Up Coming Events

50th Reunion Save the Date!  

April 28-29-30 at St Pete Beach.  

The classmates listed below have not yet joined this website.  Please let them know that all reunion information will be right here so they should join as soon as possible. Thanks!
 

Deborah Adams 
Donna Allen (Cole) 
Thomas Allison 
Victor Anderson 

Jackye Arnold 
Wayne Arruda 
John Bain 
Nancy Baker (Preston) 
Leonard Balas Jr 
Pat Balough (Bowman) 
Gail Barber 
William Barr 
Ellen Bauer (Acra) 
Dwight Becker 
Larry Beeson 
Robert Behrens 
Sharon Belew (Mitchell) 
George Bennett 
Rona Biddle (Studdard) 
Wes Biggs 
William Billar 
Linda Carol Bordner (Downey) 
Matthew Bourdeau 
Alice Boyages (Long) 
Patricia Trisha Braid (Collins) 
Barbara Brautigam (Young) 
Esther Brawn (Stephens) 
Reed Brewer 
William Bridges 
Rolf Bromelsick 
Earl Bronsord Jr. 
Cathleen Brower (Porter) 
Daniel Brown 
Patricia Brown 
Lori Buck (Ashmore) 
Sharon Bulger (Pellera) 
Delores Bumgarner 
Betsy Buswell (Schott) 
Lauree Carter 
Carol Carver (Tinsley) 
Larry Chandler 
Harold Chaney 
Marianne Christian (Arbulu) 
Mark Christopher 
Ruth Clark 
David Cochran 
Mary Frances Cole 
Larry Collins 
Robert Collins 
John Colson 
James Connell 
Lalita Cook (Hansen) 
Danny Cotterman 
Terri Crane 
Gail Crisp (Razook) 
Gail Crisson (Hurd) 
Ed Culbertson 
Larry Cunningham 
Mary Martha Curd (McKinley) 
Mark DaSylva 
Cathy Davis (Keeler) 
Marilyn Davis (Prill) 
Dennis Dawson 

Charlene Dearman (Lee) 
Gary Delacqueseaux 
Robert Dellorto 
George Delong 
Frank Demarco 
Deborah Denaverra 
Janet DeStafano (Wyatt) 
Tamara Detrick (Woods) 
Cathy Dick (Kelley) 
Yvonne Dodson 
Christine Donagry 
Barry Donaldson 
Robin Dowdy 
Walter Dye 
Alan Edmonton 
Willis Eicher 
Linda Enck 
Darlene Epeards (Lewis) 
Richard Estes 
Cheryl Fagan (Schratt) 
Carol Fairchild 
Michael Fielder 
Al Fleischer 
Rod Franklin 
Linda Frost 
Robert Gammon 
Patty Gates 
Anna Gatewood 
Chester Gauger 
David Gause 
James Geegan 
David Georgia 
David Gibbs 
Charles Gibson 
Jerry Gibson 
Stephen Vernon Gibson 
Lynn Gillard 
Brenda Gilmore (Dewees) 
Myra Glenn (Prickett) 
Patricia Glow (Holloway) 
Patricia Godfrey (Thaden) 
Bennette Graham (Nulph) 
Charles Graham 
George Grazier 
Jerry Grazier (Newsom) 
Joseph Greco 
Kenneth Green 
Lee Green 
Martha Green (Kinsella) 
Patricia Greenough (Mairn) 
Judith Griswold (Davies) 
Leslie Grizzle 
Michael Gross 
Dorothy Gunter (Morrison) 
Lynn Hackett 
Marita Haggerty 
Andy Hale 
Juanita Hall 
Curtis Hallam 
Linda Halstrom (Osteen) 
Bryan Hamilton 
Mark Hane 
Dyan Haney (Clements) 
Ed Hansen 
Bill Harkey 
Barbara Harkins 
Vern Harper 
Tony Hart 
William Hastings 
Gary Havens 
Amy Heffner (Schramek) 
Susan Heibner (Balderson) 
Stephen Heinchon 
Nancy Hite (Richie) 
Nancy Hoenstine (Steinfuhrer) 
John Holley 
Dennis Holmes 
Ronald Holmes 
Terri Holz 
Judy Hood (Logsdon) 
Lee Hood (Burgess) 
Dawn Hoodechek (Ditata) 
Gary Hoover 
Rachel Houser 
Donna Howard (Ikewood) 
Wanda Huff 
Barbara Hughes (Plisko) 
Steven Hulett 
Pat Hulse 
Doris Hunter 
Helen Hunter 
Phyllis Igney (Nugent) 
James Irving 
Cheryl Jackson 
David Jackson 
Michael Jakob 
David Jansen 
Julia Jessop (Cunningham) 
Leta Jewett (Newman) 
John Johnson 
Durelle Jones 
Christine Joslyn (Cole) 
Deanna Keederle (Swiger) 
Catherine Keeler (Davis) 
Keith Kehler 
James Keller 
Denise Kelly (Hart) 
Rebecca Kelly 
Kelly Kelsheimer (Every) 
Joyce Keniston (Calonge) 
Beverly King (Jones) 

Joan Kirsch (Hetzendorfer) 
Richard Klaus Jr. 
Lawrence Klosterman 
Sue Knoll (Hornish) 
Linda Kostuck (Mancinik) 
Linda Krebs (Hoffman) 
Gail Kritsas (Chivington) 
Kevin Kryla 
Kathleen Kubicki (Cleveland) 
Henry Kuecken 
Frances Lajoie 
Bill Lake 
Charlotte Lake (McGahan) 
Michelle Lambert 
Nancy LaRose 
Vince Law 
Nicholas Leckvarcik 
John Legrant 
Dariene Lemar 
Wayne Levan 
Suzanne Lewis (Stanton) 
Brenda Lolley (Ruppert) 
Joyce Long (Bragg) 
Jerry Lovely 
Sharon Luce 
Linda Lylo (Neiderhouse) 
Robert Lyttle 
Carol Madden (Ryan) 
Barbara Madley 
Toni Manes 
Richard Marckese 
JoAnn Maro (Stryker) 
Karen Marsh 
Rose Mason 
Michael Mastalski 
John Mathews 
Karen Mathis 
William Mathis 
Phil Maton 
Mark Mayler 

Connie McCandless (Lambeth) 
Pam McCarty 
Paula McClaughry (Meyers) 
Paula McClaughry (Meyers) 
Alexander Cecil McConnell 
Carol Mcginley (Schmidt) 
Michelle Mears (Seymour) 
James Meeks 
Catherine Melara 
Gregory Meyer 
Kathy Meyers (Compton) 
Donald Milford 
Helen Miller 
Michael Miller 
Pamela Miller (Fye) 
Paul Miller 
Bridgette Mills (Parker) 
Roger Mitchell 
Michael Moon 
Phyllis Mooney (Munson) 
Marcia Moore (Compton) 
Maxine Morcillo (Mantell) 
Lynn Morrison 
Jim Mort 
Patricia Mosley (Bush) 
Barbara Mueller (Proctor) 
Sherry Muncey (Kruger) 
John Nale 
Paulette Nameth (Sanders) 
Rosemary Nellis (Glennie) 
Mike Neri 
Louana Northsea 
James Oliver 
Jeanne Olivier 
Paula Ormiston (Fox) 
Terry Oseien 
Celeste Oswald (Sandefur) 
James Palermo 
Katherine Pandiella 
Allan Parker 
George Parker II 
Lynda Parks (Quearry) 
Carol Passauer 
Lynn Patronelli (Leahy) 
Pamela Peel 
Joann Perkins 
Joseph Perry 
Robert Pfaff 
Blanche Phillips (Salm) 
James Piper 
Donnie Potts 

Patrick Poulin 
Elaine Powers (Ferguson) 
Ed Prescott 
Karen Prescott (Messick) 
Mark Prescott 
Diane Presley (Barrineau) 
Laura Pruett 
Harry Rabb 
Judith Ragan 
Deem Rahall 
Richard Rahn 
Leslie Ray 
Ronald Ray 
Ned Reed 
Patricia Reeser (Cooke) 
Cathy Regeski (Floyd) 
Ronnie Reid 
Richard Rhodes (Goltara) 
Donald Rice 
Roger Richards 
Jean Ritter (Trondreault) 
Dale Robbins 
Marsha Roberts (Blattner) 
Fran Robertson 
Luis Rodriquez 
Phil Rogers 
Tony Roper 
Richard Royer 
Daniel Runyon 
Cathye Rupple (Kerrins) 
Michele Ryan (Niemier) 
Edward Sadler 
Stephen Salg 
Stewart Sando 
Richard Schauder 
Fred Schmidt 
Robert Schneider 
Lee Schoenacher (Hiestand) 
Brent Schowe 
Brenda Scopes 
Brian Scott 
Deborah Sheets (Shaffer) 
Joan Shepard (Dodge) 
James Shingledecker 
Jeannette Shorey (Redmond) 
Jack Sieling 
Sharon Sietman 
John Silber 
Jill Skinner (Havener) 
Scott Skofield 
Joyce Slade (Raines) 
Patricia Small 
Bernice Smith 
Carol Smith (Mina) 
Robert Smith 
Susan Smith 
Elizabeth Smoot 
Sharon Snodgrass 
Janet Ann Spierling (Ray) 
Timothy St. John 
Darlene Stanton 
Robert Stinson 
Sharon Stoft (DeFonso) 
Tom Stovall 
Mike Stull 
Sandra Swain 
Brian Swedine 
John Swetavage 
John Swienton 
Lynette Swigart (Jones) 
Jacqueline Tadlock (Blevins) 
Sharon Taft 
Ed Taylor 
Jane Taylor (Herbert) 
Thomas Taylor 
Judith Terek (Goowin) 
Harry Thomas 
Mary Ellen Thomas 
Marcia Thomason 
Carol Thompson 
Jacqueline Topping (Stonehocker) 
Robert Towler 
Gary Trangas 
Chuck Tucker 
Janice Turman (Sensabaugh) 
Kathleen Turner 
Richard Turner 
Rose Tyler 
Louis Ungemach 
Frank Unger 
Linda Varrone (Giorgios) 
Ken Walker 
Marsha Walters (Hite) 
Bruce Walton 
Robert H Warnick 
Linda Waters 
Marsha Waters 
Patricia Weinerman 
Beryl Wells (Au) 
James West 
Jim West 
Paul White 
Susan White 
Janice Widmeier 
Dana Wiley (Silver) 
Nancy Wilkinson 
Linda Willard 
Gretchen Williams 
Hal Wilson 
Eric Winter 
Steve Winters 
Catherine Woodard (Dusi) 
John Wortendyke 
Suzanne Worthington (Goldstein) 
Danny Wright 
Patsy Yeager (Foss) 
Darlene York (Smith) 
Mary Zeller (McCoid) 
John Zimmerman 
Wayne Zych