Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.nehi67.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Deborah Adams
Donna Allen (Cole)
Thomas Allison
Victor Anderson
Wayne Arruda
John Bain
Nancy Baker (Preston)
Pat Balough (Bowman)
William Barr
Ellen Bauer (Acra)
Dwight Becker
Larry Beeson
Robert Behrens
Sharon Belew (Mitchell)
George Bennett
Rona Biddle (Studdard)
William Billar
Linda Carol Bordner (Downey)
Matthew Bourdeau
Alice Boyages (Long)
Patricia Trisha Braid (Collins)
Barbara Brautigam (Young)
Esther Brawn (Stephens)
Reed Brewer
William Bridges
Rolf Bromelsick
Earl Bronsord Jr.
Cathleen Brower (Porter)
Daniel Brown
Patricia Brown
Lori Buck (Ashmore)
Sharon Bulger (Pellera)
Delores Bumgarner
Betsy Buswell (Schott)
Lauree Carter
Carol Carver (Tinsley)
Larry Chandler
Harold Chaney
Marianne Christian (Arbulu)
Mark Christopher
Ruth Clark
Steve Clements
David Cochran
Mary Frances Cole
Larry Collins
Robert Collins
John Colson
James Connell
Lalita Cook (Hansen)
Danny Cotterman
Terri Crane
Gail Crisp (Razook)
Gail Crisson (Hurd)
Ed Culbertson
Larry Cunningham
Mary Martha Curd (McKinley)
Mark DaSylva
Cathy Davis (Keeler)
Mike Davis
Dennis Dawson
Charlene Dearman (Lee)
Gary Delacqueseaux
Robert Dellorto
George Delong
Frank Demarco
Deborah Denaverra
Janet DeStafano (Wyatt)
Tamara Detrick (Woods)
Cathy Dick (Kelley)
Christine Donagry
Barry Donaldson
Robin Dowdy
Walter Dye
Alan Edmonton
Willis Eicher
Dianne Elmer
Linda Enck
Darlene Epeards (Lewis)
Richard Estes
Cheryl Fagan (Schratt)
Carol Fairchild
Michael Fielder
Beverly Finkler
Al Fleischer
Rod Franklin
Linda Frost
Robert Gammon
Patty Gates
Anna Gatewood
Chester Gauger
David Gause
David Georgia
David Gibbs
Charles Gibson
Jerry Gibson
Stephen Vernon Gibson
Lynn Gillard
Brenda Gilmore (Dewees)
Myra Glenn (Prickett)
Patricia Glow (Holloway)
Patricia Godfrey (Thaden)
Bennette Graham (Nulph)
Charles Graham
George Grazier
Jerry Grazier (Newsom)
Joseph Greco
Kenneth Green
Martha Green (Kinsella)
Patricia Greenough (Mairn)
Judith Griswold (Davies)
Leslie Grizzle
Michael Gross
Dorothy Gunter (Morrison)
Marita Haggerty
Andy Hale
Juanita Hall
Curtis Hallam
Linda Halstrom (Osteen)
Mark Hane
Dyan Haney (Clements)
Ed Hansen
Bill Harkey
Barbara Harkins
Tony Hart
William Hastings
Gary Havens
Susan Heibner (Balderson)
Stephen Heinchon
Nancy Hoenstine (Steinfuhrer)
John Holley
Dennis Holmes
Ronald Holmes
Terri Holz
Judy Hood (Logsdon)
Lee Hood (Burgess)
Dawn Hoodechek (Ditata)
Rachel Houser
Donna Howard (Ikewood)
Wanda Huff
Steven Hulett
Pat Hulse
Doris Hunter
Helen Hunter
James Irving
Cheryl Jackson
David Jackson
Michael Jakob
David Jansen
Julia Jessop (Cunningham)
Leta Jewett (Newman)
John Johnson
Christine Joslyn (Cole)
Deanna Keederle (Swiger)
Catherine Keeler (Davis)
Keith Kehler
James Keller
Denise Kelly (Hart)
Rebecca Kelly
Kelly Kelsheimer (Every)
Joyce Keniston (Calonge)
Beverly King (Jones)
Joan Kirsch (Hetzendorfer)
Richard Klaus Jr.
Sue Knoll (Hornish)
Linda Kostuck (Mancinik)
Gail Kritsas (Chivington)
Kevin Kryla
Kathleen Kubicki (Cleveland)
Henry Kuecken
Frances Lajoie
Bill Lake
Charlotte Lake (McGahan)
Michelle Lambert
Nancy LaRose
Vince Law
Nicholas Leckvarcik
John Legrant
Dariene Lemar
Wayne Levan
Suzanne Lewis (Stanton)
Brenda Lolley (Ruppert)
Joyce Long (Bragg)
Jerry Lovely
Sharon Luce
Linda Lylo (Neiderhouse)
Robert Lyttle
Carol Madden (Ryan)
Barbara Madley
Toni Manes
Richard Marckese
JoAnn Maro (Stryker)
Karen Marsh
Rose Mason
John Mathews
Karen Mathis
William Mathis
Phil Maton
Mark Mayler
Connie McCandless (Lambeth)
Pam McCarty
Paula McClaughry (Meyers)
Paula McClaughry (Meyers)
Alexander Cecil McConnell
Carol Mcginley (Schmidt)
Michelle Mears (Seymour)
James Meeks
Catherine Melara
Gregory Meyer
Kathy Meyers (Compton)
Donald Milford
Helen Miller
Michael Miller
Pamela Miller (Fye)
Paul Miller
Bridgette Mills (Parker)
Roger Mitchell
Michael Moon
Phyllis Mooney (Munson)
Marcia Moore (Compton)
Maxine Morcillo (Mantell)
Jim Mort
Patricia Mosley (Bush)
Dudley Moyes
Barbara Mueller (Proctor)
Sherry Muncey (Kruger)
John Nale
Paulette Nameth (Sanders)
Rosemary Nellis (Glennie)
Mike Neri
Louana Northsea
James Oliver
Jeanne Olivier
Paula Ormiston (Fox)
Terry Oseien
Celeste Oswald (Sandefur)
James Palermo
Katherine Pandiella
Allan Parker
George Parker II
Lynda Parks (Quearry)
Carol Passauer
Lynn Patronelli (Leahy)
Pamela Peel
Joann Perkins
Joseph Perry
Blanche Phillips (Salm)
James Piper
Patrick Poulin
Elaine Powers (Ferguson)
Ed Prescott
Karen Prescott (Messick)
Mark Prescott
Diane Presley (Barrineau)
Laura Pruett
Harry Rabb
Judith Ragan
Deem Rahall
Richard Rahn
Leslie Ray
Ronald Ray
Betty Reaume (Brassfield)
Ned Reed
Patricia Reeser (Cooke)
Cathy Regeski (Floyd)
Richard Rhodes (Goltara)
Donald Rice
Roger Richards
Jean Ritter (Trondreault)
Dale Robbins
Marsha Roberts (Blattner)
Fran Robertson
Luis Rodriquez
Phil Rogers
Tony Roper
Richard Royer
Cathye Rupple (Kerrins)
Michele Ryan (Niemier)
Stephen Salg
Stewart Sando
Richard Schauder
Fred Schmidt
Robert Schneider
Lee Schoenacher (Hiestand)
Brent Schowe
Brenda Scopes
Brian Scott
Deborah Sheets (Shaffer)
Joan Shepard (Dodge)
Bob Sheperd
James Shingledecker
Jeannette Shorey (Redmond)
Jack Sieling
Sharon Sietman
John Silber
Scott Skofield
Joyce Slade (Raines)
Patricia Small
Bernice Smith
Carol Smith (Mina)
Robert Smith
Susan Smith
Elizabeth Smoot
Sharon Snodgrass
Janet Ann Spierling (Ray)
Timothy St. John
Darlene Stanton
Robert Stinson
Sharon Stoft (DeFonso)
Tom Stovall
Mike Stull
Sandra Swain
Brian Swedine
John Swetavage
John Swienton
Jacqueline Tadlock (Blevins)
Sharon Taft
Ed Taylor
Jane Taylor (Herbert)
Thomas Taylor
Judith Terek (Goowin)
Mary Ellen Thomas
Marcia Thomason
Carol Thompson
Jacqueline Topping (Stonehocker)
Robert Towler
Gary Trangas
Chuck Tucker
Janice Turman (Sensabaugh)
Kathleen Turner
Richard Turner
Rose Tyler
Louis Ungemach
Frank Unger
Linda Varrone (Giorgios)
Ken Walker
Marsha Walters (Hite)
Robert H Warnick
Linda Waters
Marsha Waters
Patricia Weinerman
Beryl Wells (Au)
James West
Jim West
Paul White
Susan White
Janice Widmeier
Dana Wiley (Silver)
Nancy Wilkinson
Linda Willard
Gretchen Williams
Hal Wilson
Eric Winter
Catherine Woodard (Dusi)
Suzanne Worthington (Goldstein)
Danny Wright
Patsy Yeager (Foss)
Darlene York (Smith)
Mary Zeller (McCoid)
John Zimmerman
Wayne Zych

Guest Members

Suzy Anderson (Fischer)
Glenda Martin (Alewel)
Paul Mitchem
Jim Valenty