In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Andy Hale  
Jacqueline Topping (Hovey)  

2017
John Wortendyke  

2016
Edward Sadler  
Lancing Wilson  

2015
Tom Hinson  
Phyllis Igney (Nugent)  

2014
Patricia Heaton  
Hugh Lee  
Blythe Ricker (Pearson)  

2012
Teacher And Coach Edward Allen  
Sandra Carter (Nagy)  
Robert Howe  
Clyde James  
Ralph Penniman  

2011
Darrel Barfield  
James Dillashaw  
Sandra Long (Bloise)  
Jean Townsend (Stephens)  

2010
Mario Perry  
Steve Winters  

2009
David Bonacker  
David Smith  
William (Bill) Stusak  

2008
Bobby Bond  
Suzanne D'Andrea (Oliver)  
Steve Snow  

2007
Elizabeth Cooper (Blazuk)  
Cathy Vanderpoel (Logg)  

2006
Rex Ferrell  
Lorene Haseltine (Proctor)  
Frank "Dutch" Walton  

2005
Lewis Fred Reedy  

2004
Richard Ammon  
Peggy Jo Rodriquez  

2003
Bernadette Davidson  
Thomas Mulkey  

2000
Betty Garver (O'Connor)  

1999
Jackye Arnold  
Earl Brunk  
Rick Moore  

1998
Janet Farris  

1994
David Mowrer  
Roland Reinthaler  

1993
Thomas Regenhardt  

1990
Bob Dirling  
Jim Winter  

1988
Walter Shelton  
Chris Wells  

1987
James Heaton  
Mike Reddam  

1986
Gene Tyner  

1984
Pete Sattler  
Barbara Walker  

1978
Linc Puffer  
Bob Stokes  

1977
John Stephens  

1972
David Loebl  

1970
Michael Patrick Ginn  

1969
Steve Wilson  

1966
Gerry SanMarco  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Paul Bauder  
Jerry Gunnin  
 
GUESTS

2018
Dale Stonecipher ((Faculty))  

2016
Henry Fraze (Faculty)  

2015
Norma Muse (Faculty)  

2014
Harold Brown (Faculty)  

2012
Thomas Rothchild (Principal)  
Genevieve Shrum (Faculty)  

2009
John Jones (Faculty)  

2007
Roy Buchaus (Faculty)  
Allen Geyer (Faculty)  
Merle Morgan (Faculty)  
Carmine Zinn (Faculty)  

2003
Josephine Anderson (Faculty)  
Bill Gibson (Faculty)  

2002
Ruth Trigg (Faculty)  

2001
Grace Asel (Faculty)  
Martha Frakes (Faculty)  
Kenneth Pschorr (Faculty)  

2000
Carolyn Dunkle (Faculty)  
Richard Hill (Faculty)  
Martha James (Faculty)  

1999
Helen Webster (Faculty)  

1998
Tom Zachary (Faculty)  

1997
Rex Musgrave (Faculty)  
George Raymond (Faculty)  
Thelma Robinson (Faculty)  

1989
Helen Fannin (Faculty)  

1987
Eugene Beeman (Faculty)  
Earl Wilson (Faculty)  

1979
William McNeil (Faculty)  

1967
John Sexton (Faculty)  

1966
James (Bear) (Gunnin (Faculty))  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Gerald Rowland (Faculty)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.